Skip to main content Download External Link Facebook Facebook Twitter Instagram Twitch Youtube Youtube Left Arrow Right Arrow Search Lock Wreath icon-no-eye caret-down Add to Calendar download Arena copyText Info Close

Strixhaven Championship Round 8 Pairings

June 05, 2021
Wizards of the Coast

Looking for more from the Strixhaven Championship? Find it here.

PlayerOpponent
Branchaud, Ronvs.Sigrist, Mike
Kadooka, Toshiyukivs.Tóth, Jakub
Salvatto, Luisvs.Pei, Eric
Miller, Scottvs.Brasil Jr., Claudinei
Matsumoto, Yukivs.Rashid, Asfandyar
Moreira, Joãovs.Carvalho, Márcio
Raër, Thomasvs.Espanca, Nuno
Ibushi, Shotarovs.Nelson, Brad
Okai, Toshikivs.Burke, Joel
Cuneo, Andrewvs.Floch, Ivan
Hautzer, Michaelvs.Cointe, Antoine
Simões, Miguelvs.Sasso, Mauro
Fernandez, Edervs.Perbet, Guillaume
Crusius, Matheusvs.Witten, Zack
Biscardi, Francescovs.Juza, Martin
Brodie, Danielvs.Ichikawa, Yuuki
Yukuhiro, Kenvs.Tsarkov, Kirill
Coomber, Erikvs.Chamorro, Juan Pablo
Diogo, Filipevs.Torres, Bernardo
Sánchez, Franciscovs.De Weerdt, Erik
Dusek, Lukasvs.Toromanoff, Marin
Oota, Kaivs.Priolo, Anthony
Wylde-LaRue, Tristanvs.Paykar, Ashkan
Dominguez, Javiervs.Jensen, William
Caitung, Rockyvs.Toledo, Daniel
Castro, Christianvs.Severin, Thoralf
Fujie, Ryuzovs.Sobrino Valiente, Miguel
Ohki, Tatsuhikovs.MacSaveny, Tim
Mavroudis, Georgevs.Mengucci, Andrea
Vitanza, Vincentvs.Burkhart, Corey
Cruz, Jovannyvs.Fujita, Atsushi
Burchett, Autumnvs.Sondike, Daniel
Wu, Ryanvs.D'Elia, Gerardo
Corsi, Simonevs.Cespedes, Jose
Larsson, Joelvs.Karamchandani, Arya
Steuer, Nathanvs.Leveratto, Matias
Tan, Franchevs.Nass, Matt
Cifka, Stanislavvs.Santos, Diogo
Nomiya, Yoheivs.Ma, Noah
Pardee, Samvs.Huschenbeth, Arne
Lundstrom, Pervs.Silver, Jeffrey
Ikawa, Yoshihikovs.Yamada, Yosuke
Runyon, Davidvs.Gerve, Simonas
Sato, Reivs.Dahmen, Hennes
Takahashi, Yutavs.Sivi, Norman
Kassis, Elivs.Almeida, Marcela
Tezuka, Yovs.Anghelescu, Jonathan
Vieren, Pascalvs.Sarap, Karl
Inglis, Davidvs.Mellanen, Rasmus
Harane, Kentavs.Schütz, Stefan
Shenhar, Shaharvs.Pozzo, Sebastián
Damore, Jamesvs.Wei, Fiona
Girardot, Johnvs.Ishimura, Shintaro
Glogowski, Piotrvs.Geist, Jonathan
Fadeev, Pashavs.Kumagai, Riku
Vos, Brentvs.Malka, Sol
Bernat, Michaelvs.Romão, Carlos
Sperling, Mattvs.Del Moral Leon, Antonio
Sawada, Tetsushivs.Luckhaupt, Lars
Kuisma, Mattivs.Hayne, Alex
Rolph, Samvs.Lévy, Raphael
Damo da Rosa, Paulo Vitorvs.Budde, Kai
Nettles, Loganvs.Manfield, Seth
Share Article